;

Showing 3538 results in Network Cables

  • Videk Network Cables

Videk Cat6A 10 Gigabit Patch Cable

732 available
  • Colour: Grey
  • Length: 2 m
  • Connector: RJ-45 /Male - RJ-45 /Male

Stock

732 available
£2.99  ex VAT
£3.59  inc VAT

Videk Premium - patch cable - 3 m - beige

6965 available
  • Colour: Beige
  • Length: 3 m
  • Connector: RJ-45 /Male - RJ-45 /Male

Stock

6965 available
£1.99  ex VAT
£2.39  inc VAT

Videk Enhanced - patch cable - 2 m - beige (Booted)

4984 available
  • Designed for advanced bandwidth frequency systems
  • Connectors: 50 micron gold RJ45 plugs
  • To reduce crosstalk, short bodied connectors maint
  • Wide choice of 15 colours - helps to identify cabl

Stock

4984 available
£1.99  ex VAT
£2.39  inc VAT

StarTech.com 2m Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable - patch cable - 2 m - black

796 available
  • Colour: Black
  • Length: 2 m
  • Connector: RJ-45 /Male - RJ-45 /Male

Stock

796 available
£1.99  ex VAT
£2.39  inc VAT

StarTech.com 3m White Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable 3 m - patch cable - 3 m - white

662 available
  • Colour: White
  • Length: 3 m
  • Connector: RJ-45 /Male - RJ-45 /Male

Stock

662 available
£2.18  ex VAT
£2.62  inc VAT

StarTech.com 2m Blue Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable - patch cable - 2 m - blue

391 available
  • Colour: Blue
  • Length: 2 m
  • Connector: RJ-45 /Male - RJ-45 /Male

Stock

391 available
£1.99  ex VAT
£2.39  inc VAT

Videk Premium - patch cable - 1 m - beige

Ordered upon Request
  • Colour: Beige
  • Length: 1 m
  • Connector: RJ-45 /Male - RJ-45 /Male

Stock

Ordered upon Request
£0.99  ex VAT
£1.19  inc VAT

StarTech.com 1m Blue Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable - patch cable - 1 m - blue

2371 available
  • Colour: Blue
  • Length: 1 m
  • Connector: RJ-45 /Male - RJ-45 /Male

Stock

2371 available
£1.99  ex VAT
£2.39  inc VAT

StarTech.com 3m Blue Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable - patch cable - 3 m - blue

934 available
  • Colour: Blue
  • Length: 3 m
  • Connector: RJ-45 /Male - RJ-45 /Male

Stock

934 available
£2.18  ex VAT
£2.62  inc VAT

StarTech.com 2m Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable- 50/125 - LC/LC - network cable - 2 m - aqua

70 available
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Length: 2 m
  • Connector: LC multi-mode /Male - LC multi-mode /Male

Stock

70 available
£17.99  ex VAT
£21.59  inc VAT

Narrow Results

Filter by Price

Price From:
Price To:

Brand

Cable Type

Technology

Left Connector Type

Right Connector Type

Length

Colour

Network Cables For Business

Complete your network with reliable network cables from Insight, helping you connect devices to streamline business operations. Whether you are looking for a fibre optic, ethernet or a simple displayport adapter cable for greater flexibility, we have the range of products to help you build your network requirements from the ground up.

 

Our close relationships with the world's largest IT manufacturers guarantees us competitive pricing on your favourite brands, so we can provide improved functionality and experience at a range of costs to suit every budget.

 

Our expert advisers work with you to fulfil your networking needs, providing secure firewall options to protect your system, wireless options to expand your network and network accessories.