Showing 1603 results in Racking & Cabinets

Stock

Ordered upon Request
£36.99  ex VAT
£44.39  inc VAT

StarTech.com 8 Port Rackmount VGA KVM Console - 19 Inch LCD Monitor Display - 1U VGA KVM Console - Cables & Mounting Hardware Included (RKCONS1908K) - KVM console - 19"

8 available
  • Width: 48.3 cm , Depth 64.3 cm
  • Height: 4.3 cm
  • Product Colour: Black

Stock

8 available
£941.99  ex VAT
£1,130.39  inc VAT

Videk Enhanced NET SoHo - brush strip panel - 2U

Ordered upon Request
  • Brush strip panel

Stock

Ordered upon Request
£21.99  ex VAT
£26.39  inc VAT

Tripp Lite Adjustable Rack-Mount DIN Rail Kit - Top Hat, Mini Top Hat and G-Style Rails DIN rail mounting kit - 2U

4 available
  • DIN rail mounting kit
  • Width: 48.2 cm , Depth 35.84 cm
  • Height: 8.89 cm
  • Product Colour: Black

Stock

4 available
£57.99  ex VAT
£69.59  inc VAT

APC InRow RP Chilled Water 380-415V 50 Hz liquid cooling system - 42U

Ordered upon Request
  • Liquid cooling system
  • Width: 60 cm , Depth 107 cm
  • Height: 199.1 cm
  • Product Colour: Black

Stock

Ordered upon Request
£15,268.99  ex VAT
£18,322.79  inc VAT

Eaton ePDU G3 Managed - power distribution unit

Ordered upon Request
  • Width: 5.2 cm , Depth 5.3 cm
  • Height: 160.4 cm

Stock

Ordered upon Request
£886.99  ex VAT
£1,064.39  inc VAT

Tripp Lite 24-Port 1U Rack-Mount Cat6a Feedthrough Patch Panel w/90-Degree Down-Angled Ports TAA - patch panel - 1U - 19"

Ordered upon Request
  • Patch panel

Stock

Ordered upon Request
£185.99  ex VAT
£223.19  inc VAT

Tripp Lite 24-Fiber MTP MPO OM4 Base-8 MMF Trunk Cable 40/100GbE 3X, 11M - network cable - 11 m - magenta

Ordered upon Request
  • Product Colour: Magenta

Stock

Ordered upon Request
£512.99  ex VAT
£615.59  inc VAT

Stock

Ordered upon Request
£3,688.99  ex VAT
£4,426.79  inc VAT

Narrow Results

Filter by Price

Price From:
Price To:

Brand

Product Type

Colour

Width

Depth

Height