Showing 1543 results

C2G HDMI to VGA Adapter Converter Dongle - video converter - black

2586 available
  • Weight: 44 g

Stock

2586 available
£16.79  ex VAT
£20.15  inc VAT

C2G 1m High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - 4K - UltraHD - HDMI with Ethernet cable - 1 m

13 available
  • HDMI - HDMI with Ethernet cable
  • Colour: Black
  • Length: 1 m
  • Connector: 19 pin HDMI Type A / Male - 19 pin HDMI Type A / Male

Stock

13 available
£5.99  ex VAT
£7.19  inc VAT

C2G 6ft Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable - Mini DP Male to HDMI Female - Black - display cable - TAA Compliant - 2 m

104 available
  • Colour: Black
  • Length: 2 m
  • Connector: Mini DisplayPort / Male - 19 pin HDMI Type A / Male

Stock

104 available
£11.99  ex VAT
£14.39  inc VAT

C2G 0.9m (3ft) USB C to HDMI Adapter Cable 4K - Audio / Video Adapter - Black - external video adapter - black

368 available
  • Length: 90 cm

Stock

368 available
£24.99  ex VAT
£29.99  inc VAT

C2G 2m High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - 4K - UltraHD - HDMI with Ethernet cable - 2 m

382 available
  • HDMI - HDMI with Ethernet cable
  • Colour: Black
  • Length: 2 m
  • Connector: 19 pin HDMI Type A / Male - 19 pin HDMI Type A / Male

Stock

382 available
£6.99  ex VAT
£8.39  inc VAT

C2G 1m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fibre Patch - Purple - patch cable - 1 m - purple

Ordered upon Request
  • Colour: Purple
  • Length: 1 m
  • Connector: LC multi-mode /Male - LC multi-mode /Male

Stock

Ordered upon Request
£14.99  ex VAT
£17.99  inc VAT

C2G 2m HDMI to DVI Adapter Cable - DVI-D Digital Video Cable - video cable - HDMI / DVI - 2 m

279 available
  • HDMI / DVI - Video cable
  • Colour: Black
  • Length: 2 m
  • Connector: 18+1 pin digital DVI (Single-Link) / Male - 19 pin HDMI Type A / Male

Stock

279 available
£8.99  ex VAT
£10.79  inc VAT

C2G USB cable - 2 m

2 available
  • Colour: Black
  • Left Connector: 4 pin USB Type A, Right Connector: 4 pin USB Type B
  • Length: 2 m

Stock

2 available
£4.99  ex VAT
£5.99  inc VAT